- Callochromis pleurospilus Bulombora
- Altolamprologus compressiceps 'kiku'
- Neolamprologus brevis Ikola
- Lepidiolamprologus mimicus
- Paracyprichromis nigripinnis mâle
- Parachromis dovii
- Parachromis dovii
- Altolamprologus compressiceps 'kiku'
- Crenicichla compressiceps
- Crenicichla compressiceps
- Laetacara flavilabris
- Amatitlania altoflava
- Amatitlania altoflava
- Paracyprichromis nigripinnis femelle
- Lethrinops auritus Nkhata Bay
- Lethrinops sp. "yellow collar" Harbour Bay mâle
- Cynotilapia sp. "Hara" Gallireya Reef
- Cynotilapia sp. "Hara" Gallireya Reef
- Cynotilapia pulpican Londo
- Cynotilapia pulpican Londo mâle
- Protomelas sp. "Taiwan" Taiwanee Reef
- Protomelas sp. "Taiwan" Taiwanee Reef
- Chindongo bellicosus Namalenje Island
- Cynotilapia zebroides Jalo Reef
- Cynotilapia zebroides Jalo Reef
- Aulonocara maylandi maylandi Chimwalani Reef
- Aulonocara maylandi maylandi Chimwalani Reef
- Cynotilapia sp. 'elongatus chitimba' 'Chitimba Bay'
- Cynotilapia sp. 'elongatus chitimba' 'Chitimba Bay'
- Andinoacara biseriatus Bajo Calima
- Andinoacara biseriatus Bajo Calima
- Aulonocara hansbaenschi Cobwe
- Aulonocara hansbaenschi Cobwe
- Pseudotropheus perileucos Likoma Island
- Pseudotropheus perileucos Likoma Island
- Pseudotropheus perileucos Likoma Island
- Copadichromis sp. fire crest Gome
- Chindongo saulosi
- Chindongo saulosi
- Chindongo saulosi
- Cynotilapia sp. "lion" Sanga
- Cynotilapia sp. "lion" Sanga
- Maylandia estherae Minos Reef
- Maylandia estherae Minos Reef
- Maylandia estherae Minos Reef
- Maylandia ngarae
- Maylandia ngarae
- Maylandia ngarae
- Mylochromis melanotaenia
- Mylochromis melanotaenia
- Mylochromis melanotaenia
- Pseudotropheus sp. "polit" Lion's Cove
- Pseudotropheus sp. "polit" Lion's Cove
- Nyassachromis prostoma Kanchedza
- Nyassachromis prostoma Kanchedza
- Placidochromis sp. "Jalo" Jalo Reef
- Placidochromis sp. "Jalo" Jalo Reef
- Placidochromis sp. "Jalo" Jalo Reef
- Tropheops microstoma Otter Point
- Tropheops microstoma 'Otter Point'
- Tropheops microstoma 'Otter Point'
- Labeotropheus trewavasae 'Sambia Reef'
- Labeotropheus trewavasae 'Sambia Reef'
- Labidochromis caeruleus Chadagha
- Labidochromis caeruleus Chadagha
- Maylandia chrysomallos Masinje femelle
- Maylandia chrysomallos Masinje mâle
- Pseudotropheus cyaneorhabdos Maingano
- Pseudotropheus cyaneorhabdos Maingano
- Pseudotropheus cyaneorhabdos Maingano
- Aulonocara ethelwynnae Chilumba
- Aulonocara ethelwynnae Chilumba
- Maylandia hajomaylandi Chizumulu Island femelle
- Maylandia hajomaylandi Chizumulu Island mâle
- Maylandia sp. 'msobo' 'Magunga Reef'
- Maylandia sp. 'msobo' 'Magunga Reef'
- Maylandia sp. 'msobo' 'Magunga Reef'
- Pseudotropheus sp. "perspicax orange cap" Ndumbi Reef
- Pseudotropheus sp. "perspicax orange cap" Ndumbi Reef
- Pseudotropheus sp. "perspicax orange cap"
- Sciaenochromis fryeri Likoma Island
- Sciaenochromis fryeri Likoma Island
- Sciaenochromis fryeri Likoma Island
- Apistogramma cf. luelingi
- Aulonocara baenschi Chidunga rocks
- Aulonocara baenschi Chidunga rocks
- Aulonocara baenschi Maleri Island
- Aulonocara stuartgranti Chilumba
- Aulonocara aff. stuartgranti Chitimba Bay Deep
- Aulonocara stuartgranti Chitimba Bay
- Aulonocara korneliae Chizumulu Island
- Aulonocara korneliae Chizumulu Island
- Otopharynx lithobates Zimbawe Rocks
- Otopharynx lithobates Zimbawe Rocks
- Otopharynx lithobates Zimbawe Rocks
- Tropheops sp. "orange chest" Makokola Reef
- Tropheops sp. "orange chest" Makokola Reef
- Tropheops sp. "orange chest" Makokola Reef
- Aulonocara gertrudae Monkey Bay
- Aulonocara gertrudae Monkey Bay
- Maylandia sp. 'zebra long pelvic' 'Mdoka'
- Maylandia sp. 'zebra long pelvic' 'Mdoka'
- Maylandia sp. 'zebra long pelvic' 'Mdoka'
- Maylandia sp. "zebra long pelvic" Mdoka mâle
- Apistogramma baenschi
- Apistogramma baenschi
- Apistogramma sp. "Abacaxis"
- Apistogramma sp. "Miua"
- Guianacara sp. "Jatapu"
- Apistogramma borellii
- Dicrossus foirni
- Symphysodon aequifasciatus
- Maylandia zebra Manda femelle
- Maylandia zebra Manda mâle
- Placidochromis electra Mbamba Bay
- Placidochromis electra Mbamba Bay
- Placidochromis sp. "electra Boadzulu"
- Placidochromis sp. "electra Boadzulu"
- Placidochromis sp. "phenochilus Tanzania'' Lupingu
- Placidochromis sp. "phenochilus Tanzania" Lupingu
- Placidochromis sp. 'phenochilus tanzania' 'Lupingu'
- Placidochromis sp. "phenochilus Tanzania" Lupingu
- Placidochromis sp. "phenochilus Tanzania" Lupingu
- Apistogramma sp. "D28" Budar
- Labidochromis caeruleus Lion's Cove
- Lethrinops sp. "yellow collar" Masimbwe Islet mâle
- Placidochromis johnstoni
- Andinoacara pulcher
- Apistogramma agassizii Rio Nanay
- Apistogramma megastoma
- Apistogramma trifasciata Pirebuy
- Biotoecus opercularis
- Crenicichla regani Tapajos
- Crenicichla saxatilis Crique Morpio
- Geophagus sp. "Rio Cauca"
- Geophagus sp. "red head Tapajos"
- Guianacara sp. "Jatapu"
- Guianacara sp. "Jatapu"
- Heroina isonycterina
- Heros sp. "Rotkeil"
- Hypselecara temporalis
- Krobia xinguensis
- Mesonauta mirificus
- Nannacara anomala Guyana
- Pterophyllum scalare Rio Nanay
- Taeniacara candidi
- Geophagus crassilabris Rio Parti
- Panamius panamensis
- Altolamprologus calvus
- Altolamprologus compessiceps
- Altolamprologus compressiceps Muzi
- Cyphotilapia gibberosa Mpimbwe
- Cyphotilapia sp. "frontosa 6 bandes" Kavala
- Cyprichromis leptosoma Mpulungu alevin
- Telmatochromis temporalis Munene
- Xenotilapia sp. "bathyphilus yellow" Kekese
- Xenotilapia ochrogenys Karilani
- Xenotilapia sp. "papilio sunflower" Chituta
- Cyprichromis leptosoma Mpulungu
- Julidochromis marksmithi
- Julidochromis cf. transcriptus Uvira
- Julidochromis sp. aff. ornatus Congo Kalemie
- Neolamprologus ventralis Chituta
- Neolamprologus cylindricus
- Neolamprologus helianthus